News: Server move completed! Updates back to normal!
   Last Name:   First Name:
Log In
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Certifications
Documents
Videos
Stamps & Coins
History Library
Moments in Time
Military Service
Wall of Fame
The Political Convention
Rogues' Gallery
Royal Flush
Cats
Dogs
X Files
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Dates and Anniversaries
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account

 Masonic Cemetery, Tipton, Cedar, Iowa, United States


Latitude: 41.75881, Longitude: -91.15058

Notes:
Also known as: Tipton Masonic Cemetery



All Burials in Masonic Cemetery, Tipton, Cedar, Iowa, United States

  Last Name, Given Name(s) Born Died Buried Spouse(s)
1. Beeks, John Otis 5 Oct 193731 May 1958
2. Hass, Edward 29 Oct 1900Tipton, Cedar, IowaFind all individuals with events at this location6 Mar 1934Tipton, Cedar, IowaFind all individuals with events at this location8 Mar 1934Spencer, Mabel Margaret
3. Spencer, Mabel Margaret 9 Apr 1907Tipton, Cedar, IowaFind all individuals with events at this location29 Feb 1956Rock Island, Rock Island, IllinoisFind all individuals with events at this locationBeeks, Clinton A
Hass, Edward